Wanted - Gary Mervin Primo

Alias: Gary Talkout
Age: 40
Race: African
Height: 168cm
Last seen: 28 January, 2016
Build: Medium
Scars or Marks: Nil
Hair Colour: Black
Eye Colour: Brown

Gary Mervin Primo called ‘Gary Talkout’ is wanted by the police for questioning in relation to investigations into the abduction of Ronson Anthony Williams and Carlos Anderson.
 
Anyone with information that may lead to the arrest of Gary Mervin Primo called ‘Gary Talkout’ is asked to contact the police on telephone numbers 227-2128, 227-1149, 225-6411 226-7065, 911 or the nearest police station.
 
All information will be treated with strict confidence.
 
Name:                          Gary Mervin Primo called ‘Gary Talkout’
 
Date of Birth:              1975-04-29
 
Ethnic Origin:              African
 
Last known address:    Lot 44 King Street, Republic Park, EBD.

News Team

Public Relations Officer
Police Headquarters
Young St., Eve Leary
Georgetown, Guyana
(592) 225-6411
(592) 123-4567
info@guyanapoliceforce.gy

Contact Us

Police Headquarters
Young St., Eve Leary
Georgetown, Guyana
(592) 225-6411
(592) 123-4567
info@guyanapoliceforce.gy

View our Full Directory
View our Key Personnel Directory

Additional Links